Camp Eberhart Alumni Association, Inc.

Membership for 2018

  1. Jonette Thomson
  2. Rick Emmons
  3. Jessie Emmons '94-'07 - Y Employee
  4. Kris Emmons '90-'05
  5. Kevin Byers
  6. Damian Salerno
  7. Reed Robertson
  8. Ross Harmon '93-'95
  9. Jeff Forgash
  10. Robert Cantwell 1990-2002
  11. Steve Yarger
  12. Charlotte Ford 1965 - still there
  13. Roger Ruppe
  14. Dian Moore
  15. Patty and Mike Cotter
  16. Cheryl Siemering
  17. Tref Barillo
  18. Tom and Noel Yarger
  19. Louie Sandock
  20. Jeremy Kahn
  21. Alison Levy Leslie
  22. Kathy Green Pawlak and Jim Pawlak
  23. Tom Carmichael
  24. Kurt Stiver
  25. Pamela Stefffen
  26. Jean Magrane
  27. Lee Obenchain
  28. Roger and Elizabeth Gardner Kapla
  29. Rick McGee
  30. Ellen Shafer Dettmer
  31. Richard "Dick" Gould '60-'72
  32. Gina Lionberger
  33. Steve Waxman '68-'84
  34. Kelly Vance and Rob Knecht
  35. Sarah Singleton '56-'71
  36. Edward & Susie Levy
  37. Andrew Fisher
  38. Kurt Heinz
  39. Mary Sue Pollitt
  40. Charlotte Cooper Callen
  41. David McNally
  42. Michael J. Waxman MD MBA
  43. Joe Platt
  44. Charlene Plotkin Pippenger
  45. Stephen Nelson MD
  46. Abernethy Family Legacy Fund
  47. Sarah Skimin
  48. Daniel Engel  '59-'67
  49. Butler Family
  50. Alexander Iantuono
  51. Tim and Mary Baker '52-'64
  52. Cole and Jeannie Davis
  53. Sherry Siekmann Farnham '61-'74
  54. Lisa Zucker
  55. Sarah Singleton
  56. Don Cheley
  57. Tom Wolff
  58. Earl Wolf
  59. Evan Summers
  60. Bill Welsheimer
  61. Jackie Stephens
  62. Stuart and Megan Summers
  63. Mark Cline
  64. David & Denise Scheidler
  65. James Kapla
  66. Kathrin Walden Fox '68-'75
  67. Carter Wolf '57, '64-'69
  68. Paul DeLano
  69. Margaret Gardner Rich
  70. Sara (Silver) & Craig Lee
  71. Elizabeth Simeri
  72. Larry Sullivan
  73. Jodi Parker Williams
  74. Carrie Haag & Cat Scheibner
  75. Lisa Dunnivant
  76. Richard Herzberg
  77. Lora DeFauw Rozzi
  78. Libby Smith Kara '60s-'70s
  79. Rachael Levy, Ryan, Nathan, Hailey & Charlie McDaniel
  80. Dan Waxman
  81. Anne Johnson
  82. Iris Summers
  83. Joe Campbell
  84. Pat McGann
  85. Tom Yarger
  86. Margo Harvey Janiak
  87. Tom Oare '54-'57
  88. Anne Naus Kelley '77-'89
  89. Kathryn Connolly '74-83
  90. Chuck Brewer
  91. Margorie Voss Heine
  92. Roger David and Catherine (Robertson) DeFauw
  93. David DeFauw
  94. Nancy Lippincott Schoenbucher
  95. Jim and Beth Shreve
  96. Barry Estabrook '58-'69
  97. Ann Habicht '59-'63
  98. George Luke '51-'65
  99. Robert "Birdie" White '60s-'70s
  100. Susan Bennett Coulston '66-'74
  101. Beth McTigue Schmidt
  102. Rick Yoakam '58-'74
  103. Ellen Kraska
  104. Alex Iantuono
  105. Suzanne Parshall
  106. Matt Kahn
  107. Susan (Veris) and Stephen Tankersley
  108. Vicky Ford
  109. Sarah Wolf Petty
  110. Bonnie and Kalvin Waxman
  111. Your Name