Camp Eberhart Alumni Association, Inc.

Membership for 2017

  1. Jonette Thomson
  2. Rick Emmons
  3. Jessie Emmons '94-'07
  4. Kris Emmons '90-'05
  5. Carrie Haag '62-'71 & Cat Scheibner
  6. Tina Hochstetter Jandris '64-76
  7. Dian Moore (2) - Camp Historian '61-'69
  8. Sarah Singleton (2)
  9. Paul and Melinda Romanetz '75-'81
  10. Liz (Gardner) and Roger Kapla - In memory of Jonathan Rich
  11. Mike Higgins (The Fish Guys)
  12. Tom Wolff
  13. Mike Waxman '63 - '71
  14. Kathleen Ricci  '60's-'70s
  15. Robert Scannell - Past Assistant Camp Director - '40s - '57
  16. Anne Johnson
  17. Kal & Bonnie Waxman -  '63-'67 then '75-'77  Kal -1932 through the '70s
  18. Stephen Nelson '58-'64
  19. Rick McGee '77-'78
  20. Kathy O'Brien Rochette '54-64
  21. Charlotte Cooper Callen (George Cooper's Daughter)
  22. Cole Davis '77-'83
  23. Charlene Pippenger
  24. Robert Cantwell '66-'75
  25. Pat Kuehl '77 - '89
  26. David McNally '56-'57
  27. Earl Wolf - '70s - '80s
  28. Andrew Fisher
  29. Kathy McTigue 10 years
  30. Karen Larimer '70s & '80s
  31. Kurt Stiver '55-'56
  32. Dan & Kathleen Tankersley '49-'55
  33. Mary Sue Pollitt '51-'56
  34. Mary Wiseman Walter '50s
  35. Charlotte Ford '65-'74
  36. Alice Anthony '51-'63
  37. Edward Levy '54 -
  38. Mark Cline '77-'87
  39. Fran McDonald and McDonalds Physical Therapy
  40. Bill Welsheimer 15 years
  41. Rob Lippincott '56-'60
  42. Kathi Walden Fox '69-75
  43. Dave Vance '60-79
  44. Jodi Parker Williams '67-77
  45. Lee Obenchain 15 years
  46. Lora Defauw Rozzi '69
  47. Lisa Dunnivant '00-'13
  48. Barry Estabrook '59-'69
  49. Christy Krieg '79-'85
  50. C. Davis Reed 70s
  51. Kevin Byers
  52. Earl Todd '61-'75
  53. Jean Magrane '60-'73
  54. Joseph Platt '01-'09
  55. Anne Naus Kelley '77-'89
  56. George Sechist '70-'83
  57. Joanne Green Knoop '39-'52
  58. Carter Wolf  '57-'70
  59. Mark Miller '87-'92
  60. Jim Shreve
  61. Alane Summers Helmer '93-'02
  62. Sara Silver Lee '90-'01
  63. Steve '68 - '84 and Betsy Waxman
  64. Chuck Brewer
  65. Margie Voss Heine '61-'73
  66. Margo Harvey Haniak '60s and '70s
  67. Nancy Lippincott Schoenbucher '60-'71
  68. Abby Waxman Moore 13 years
  69. Kathryn Connolly '72-'83
  70. Kurt Heinz '60-'73
  71. Kerry & Maureen O'Hara (Lake Resident)
  72. Nancy Parker O'Brien  '63-'74
  73. Rachael (Levy) and Ryan McDaniel '90 - '01(?)
  74. Ellen Kraska '90-'01(?)
  75. John Yarger
  76. Sarah (Wolf) Petty
  77. Thomas Oare '55-'57
  78. Susan (Theobald) & David Crook '90's
  79. Rick Yoakam '58-'73
  80. Jim Kapla '80-'93
  81. Julie (DeGroff) Maximon '77-'89
  82. Steven Yarger
  83. Liz (Nau) Montgomery 7 years
  84. Pat and Kelly McGann
  85. Guerin Gray
  86. Lowell Amos
  87. Dave (12 years), Catherine (Robertson) (8 years) and David DeFauw (2 years)
  88. Iris Summers
  89. Stacie Colston
  90. Becky Clarke Foster '68-'77
  91. Joe Campbell (Campbell Family Dynasty)
  92. Paola Piers-Torres
  93. Alexander Seminary
  94. Dana Gross
  95. Megan Walsh
  96. Scott Watson
  97. Robert (Birdie) White Late '60s to Early '70s
  98. Mary Slafkosky
  99. Allison (Koontz) Dodd 7 years
  100. Matt Kahn
  101. Mary (Ruppe) Danielson
  102. Anna Henschel
  103. Sally (Witwer) Stolz
  104. Damian Salerno
  105. Julie (Webster) McCallister '80s - '2000s
  106. Ruthelma Wiseman '58
  107. Sara (Tatge) McCarty '89-'96-'2001 (Off and On)
  108. Pat McGann
  109. Chris and Janine Sallows
  110. Sheryl (Siekmann) Farnham '61-'74
  111. Evan Summers
  112. Suzanne Parshall
  113. Tom Curtis
  114. John Gundlach
  115. Heather (Hanley) Monger and Gavin Monger
  116. Fred Kurman '69-'77
  117. Vicki Ford
  118. Susie T's Lake House
  119. Susan (Bennett) Coulston
  120. Tim Baker
  121. Sheila (Fahey) Clancy
  122. Patty (O'Brien) Cotter
  123. Mr. & Mrs. David Crook
  124. Lyman Curtis
  125. Daniel Engel
  126. Kathy Green
  127. Robert Habicht
  128. Ann Habicht
  129. Scott & Pam Hancz
  130. Ross Harmon
  131. Jean Hegedus
  132. Elizabeth Kara
  133. Charles Krueger
  134. Pat Kuehl
  135. Susan Millar
  136. Mr. & Mrs. David Riggs
  137. David Scheidler
  138. Elizabeth Simen
  139. Mr. & Mrs. Matthew Veldman
  140. Jack Lippincott '54-'67
  141. Patti (McGee) Shaler
  142. Beth (McTigue) Schmidt - 9 years
  143. Marc Zappavigna
  144. Krista Bailey
  145. E. Simeri
  146. Catherine Scheibner
  147. Elizabeth Peppin
  148. Rick Dolittle
  149. Edward Hirt
  150. Harry Walter
  151. Therese Veldman
  152. David Riggs
  153. James Kuehl
  154. Thomas Farnham
  155. Patricia Nemeth
  156. Karen Barker
  157. Peter Dobski
  158. Diana Woodhead
  159. Douglas Reed
  160. Thomas Werge
  161. David & Louise Leighton
  162. Elizabeth Greenwald
  163. Becky Clarke Foster
  164. Audrey Herzberg
  165. Kirby Falkenberg
  166. Kari Mix
  167. Daniel White
  168. Ara & Kathleen Parseghian
  169. Dean & Melanie Palmer
  170. Dan Waxman
  171. Jim Cocquyt Jr.
  172. William Carleton
  173. Chris Donahue
  174. William & Linda Rasmussen
  175. Andy & Joy Fraser
  176. James & Jill Hillman
  177. Susan (Decroes) Nieman - '60s-'70s
  178. Paul Evans
  179. Tom Raubolt
  180. John O'Brien '60s-'70s
  181. Alison (Levy) Leslie '90s
  182. Alexander Iantuono
  183. Levy Lake House
  184. Keith Hegedus
  185. Margaret Gardner Rich
  186. Your Name